Share this post

EMRS Principal | PGT | TGT Recruitment 2021

EMRS Principal | PGT | TGT Recruitment 2021

EMRS Principal | PGT | TGT Recruitment 2021Total Post, Salary, Age Limit, Application Begin, Last Date for Apply Online, Exam Date, Syllabus, Eligibility, Application Fee, etc. Ministry of Tribal Affairs, Eklavya Model Residential Schools (EMRS) has given a notification for the recruitment of Principal, Vice Principal, PGT, TGT vacancies in 17 States across the country. Those Candidates who are interested in the vacancy details & completed all eligibility criteria can read the Notification & Apply Online.

EMRS Principal | PGT | TGT Recruitment 2021– Apply Online for 3479 Vacancy

EMRS Principal | PGT | TGT Online Form 2021

Eklavya Model Residential Schools (EMRS)

Principal | PGT | TGT Vacancies 2021

Short Details of Notification

Important Dates

  • Starting Date to Apply Online: 01-04-2021
  • Closing Date to Apply Online: 30-04-2021
  • Dates for Exam: 1st week of June.

Application Fee

  • Available Soon.

Age Limit

  • Available Soon.

Qualification

  • Available Soon.

Vacancy Post Details: 3479

Sl.No.State/UTPrincipalVice
Principal
PGTTGTTotal
1.Andhra Pradesh14060097117
2.Chhattisgarh3719135323514
3.Gujarat170224118161
4.Himachal Pradesh0100060108
5.Jharkhand080813260208
6.Jammu & Kashmir0200001214
7.Madhya Pradesh32326255901279
8.Maharashtra160828164216
9.Manipur0002083040
10.Mizoram0003020510
11.Odisha151112106144
12.Rajasthan1611102187316
13.Sikkim0202172344
14.Telangana110677168262
15.Tripura0103361858
16.Uttar Pradesh0202373879
17.Uttarakhand0101030409
Total175116124419443479

Interested Candidates Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online

Some Useful Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Note: Regarding this particular job/post, all Interested Candidates should read the complete notifications before filling the form.

For Latest Job Updates Follow Us on Social Media:

Facebook: http://bit.ly/3r1QgGb

Twitter: https://bit.ly/3r1U2iK

Instagram: https://bit.ly/3vIZnyP

LinkedIn: https://bit.ly/2OCybkV

Website: https://bit.ly/2OCybkV

Email: info@sarkariresultant.com

For WhatsApp Updates : +91-9555534575

For Telegram Updates: +91-9555534575

1 2 3 4 5
Share the post

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *