Share this post

IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Final Result 2021

IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Final Result 2021

IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Final Result 2021Total Post, Salary, Age Limit, Application Begin, Last Date for Apply Online, Exam Date, Syllabus, Eligibility, Application Fee, etc. Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Allotment Result. for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Allotment Result.

IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Final Result 2021

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

CRP Clerk IX (9) Recruitment 2019 Mains Admit Card

IBPS

Short Details of Notification

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 17/09/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 09/10/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 09/10/2019
  • PET Training : 25-30 November 2019
  • PET Training Admit Card Available : 13/11/2019
  • Online Pre Exam Date : 07-08,14,21 December 2019
  • Pre Admit Card Available : November 2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/01/2020
  • Mains Exam Date : 19/01/2020
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 08/01/2020
  • Mains Result Available : 20/05/2020
  • Allotment Result Available : 01/04/2021

Application Fee

  • General / OBC/EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Fee Mode Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Wallet, Cash Card.

Age Limit

  • 20-28 as on 01/09/2019

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Vacancy Post Details: 12075

Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Clerk555726421120192583112075

State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh518117311248091203
Uttrakhand7010142201117
Rajasthan12930595453325
Madhya Pradesh183414666104440
Bihar16526594302295
Chandigarh410312080064
Chhattisgarh8214071853174
Jharkhand7812091131141
Haryana15729895300328
Delhi222491367840525
West Bengal3548017619839847
Gujarat282571324485600
Goa430512010667
Himachal Pradesh5710263204129
Jammu & Kashmir410209080363
Daman & Diu020000000002
Karnataka4079224814660953
Kerala18533943601349
Lakshadeep010000000001
Dadar & Nagar Haveli0400000000004
Maharashtra672123251126851257
Manipur090000000211
Meghalaya050000000207
Mizoram070000000209
Nagaland100000000111
Odisha18138515592417
Puducherry270310040044
Punjab2666013517300634
Assam9915410925189
Sikkim130104010423
Tamil Naidu625132349259141379
Telangana256581619839612
Tripura280400091253
Andhra Pradesh3187519812561777
Arunachal Pradesh100000000111
Andaman & Nicobar100103000014

Enrolled Candidate Can Check the Download Mains Admit Card

Some Useful Important Links

Download Allotment ResultClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Score Card / MarksClick Here
Download Pre ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download PET Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Note: Regarding this particular job/post, all Interested Candidates should read the complete notifications before filling the form.

For Latest Job Updates Follow Us on Social Media:

Facebook: http://bit.ly/3r1QgGb

Twitter: https://bit.ly/3r1U2iK

Instagram: https://bit.ly/3vIZnyP

LinkedIn: https://bit.ly/2OCybkV

Website: https://bit.ly/2OCybkV

Email: info@sarkariresultant.com

For WhatsApp Updates : +91-9555534575

For Telegram Updates: +91-9555534575

1 2 3 4 5

Share the post

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *