Share this post

IBPS PO IX PO Allotment Result 2021

IBPS PO IX PO Allotment Result 2021

IBPS PO IX PO Allotment Result 2021Total Post, Salary, Age Limit, Application Begin, Last Date for Apply Online, Exam Date, Syllabus, Eligibility, Application Fee, etc. Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Allotment Result. for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Allotment Result.

IBPS PO IX PO Allotment Result 2021

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2019 Mains Marks

IBPS CRP PO/MT-IX

Short Details of Notification

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/08/2019
  • Pay Examination Fee : 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET : 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available : 16/09/2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 30/09/2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/11/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 11/11/2019
  • Mains Result Available : 02/01/2020
  • Interview Letter Available : 14/01/2020
  • Mains Marks Available : 18/03/2020
  • Interview Result Available : 20/05/2020
  • Allotment Result Available : 01/04/2021

Application Fee

  • General / OBC/ EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit

  • 20-30 Years as on 01/08/2019

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Vacancy Post Details: 4336

Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Probationary Officer20319044326702994336

Bank Wise Vacancy Details

Bank NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal Post
Allahabad Bank (AB)203501357537500
Bank of India (BOI)583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14335945226350
Canara Bank (CB)203501357537500
Corporation Bank (Corp Bank)6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India (UBI)2536515911453644

Interested Candidates Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online

Some Useful Important Links

Download Allotment ResultClick Here
Download Mains & Interview ResultClick Here
Download Mains MarksClick Here
Download Interview LetterClick Here
Download Mains Score CardClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2019 (Only for SC, ST, PH, Minority)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Note: Regarding this particular job/post, all Interested Candidates should read the complete notifications before filling the form.

For Latest Job Updates Follow Us on Social Media:

Facebook: http://bit.ly/3r1QgGb

Twitter: https://bit.ly/3r1U2iK

Instagram: https://bit.ly/3vIZnyP

LinkedIn: https://bit.ly/2OCybkV

Website: https://bit.ly/2OCybkV

Email: info@sarkariresultant.com

For WhatsApp Updates : +91-9555534575

For Telegram Updates: +91-9555534575

1 2 3 4 5

Share the post

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *